PRIMER EQUIPO / CALENDARIO

Calendario Primera RFFPA

JORNADA 1
11 de septiembre de 2022
Navarro CF    0-1   TSK Roces
Astur CF    0-1   Berrón CF
CD Lealtad "B"    1-2   Universidad Oviedo
Urraca CF    1-0   CD Mosconia
SD Colloto    2-0   San Martín
UP Langreo "B"    3-2   CD Vallobín
Candás CF    2-2   SD Lenense
CD Tineo    1-0   Atl. Lugones
Barcia CF    2-0   Llaranes CF
Andés CF    0-1   UD Gijón Industrial

JORNADA 2
18 de septiembre de 2022
TSK Roces    1-1   Andés CF
Berrón CF    1-2   Navarro CF
Universidad Oviedo    1-2   Astur CF
CD Mosconia    1-0   CD Lealtad "B"
San Martín    0-2   Urraca CF
CD Vallobín    0-0   SD Colloto
SD Lenense    2-0   UP Langreo "B"
Atl. Lugones    0-0   Candás CF
Llaranes CF    0-2   CD Tineo
UD Gijón Industrial    1-1   Barcia CF

JORNADA 3
25 de septiembre de 2022
TSK Roces    2-0   Berrón CF
Navarro CF    2-1   Universidad Oviedo
Astur CF    0-1   CD Mosconia
CD Lealtad "B"    1-0   San Martín
Urraca CF    1-1   CD Vallobín
SD Colloto    2-2   SD Lenense
UP Langreo "B"    1-2   Atl. Lugones
Candás CF    0-0   Llaranes CF
CD Tineo    1-0   UD Gijón Industrial
Andés CF    1-2   Barcia CF

JORNADA 4
2 de octubre de 2022
Berrón CF    -   Andés CF
Universidad Oviedo    -   TSK Roces
CD Mosconia    -   Navarro CF
San Martín    -   Astur CF
CD Vallobín    -   CD Lealtad "B"
SD Lenense    -   Urraca CF
Atl. Lugones    -   SD Colloto
Llaranes CF    -   UP Langreo "B"
UD Gijón Industrial    -   Candás CF
Barcia CF    -   CD Tineo

JORNADA 5
9 de octubre de 2022
Berrón CF    -   Universidad Oviedo
TSK Roces    -   CD Mosconia
Navarro CF    -   San Martín
Astur CF    -   CD Vallobín
CD Lealtad "B"    -   SD Lenense
Urraca CF    -   Atl. Lugones
SD Colloto    -   Llaranes CF
UP Langreo "B"    -   UD Gijón Industrial
Candás CF    -   Barcia CF
Andés CF    -   CD Tineo

JORNADA 6
12 de octubre de 2022
Universidad Oviedo    -   Andés CF
CD Mosconia    -   Berrón CF
San Martín    -   TSK Roces
CD Vallobín    -   Navarro CF
SD Lenense    -   Astur CF
Atl. Lugones    -   CD Lealtad "B"
Llaranes CF    -   Urraca CF
UD Gijón Industrial    -   SD Colloto
Barcia CF    -   UP Langreo "B"
CD Tineo    -   Candás CF

JORNADA 7
16 de octubre de 2022
Universidad Oviedo    -   CD Mosconia
Berrón CF    -   San Martín
TSK Roces    -   CD Vallobín
Navarro CF    -   SD Lenense
Astur CF    -   Atl. Lugones
CD Lealtad "B"    -   Llaranes CF
Urraca CF    -   UD Gijón Industrial
SD Colloto    -   Barcia CF
UP Langreo "B"    -   CD Tineo
Andés CF    -   Candás CF

JORNADA 8
23 de octubre de 2022
CD Mosconia    -   Andés CF
San Martín    -   Universidad Oviedo
CD Vallobín    -   Berrón CF
SD Lenense    -   TSK Roces
Atl. Lugones    -   Navarro CF
Llaranes CF    -   Astur CF
UD Gijón Industrial    -   CD Lealtad "B"
Barcia CF    -   Urraca CF
CD Tineo    -   SD Colloto
Candás CF    -   UP Langreo "B"

JORNADA 9
30 de octubre de 2022
CD Mosconia    -   San Martín
Universidad Oviedo    -   CD Vallobín
Berrón CF    -   SD Lenense
TSK Roces    -   Atl. Lugones
Navarro CF    -   Llaranes CF
Astur CF    -   UD Gijón Industrial
CD Lealtad "B"    -   Barcia CF
Urraca CF    -   CD Tineo
SD Colloto    -   Candás CF
Andés CF    -   UP Langreo "B"

JORNADA 10
6 de noviembre de 2022
San Martín    -   Andés CF
CD Vallobín    -   CD Mosconia
SD Lenense    -   Universidad Oviedo
Atl. Lugones    -   Berrón CF
Llaranes CF    -   TSK Roces
UD Gijón Industrial    -   Navarro CF
Barcia CF    -   Astur CF
CD Tineo    -   CD Lealtad "B"
Candás CF    -   Urraca CF
UP Langreo "B"    -   SD Colloto

JORNADA 11
13 de noviembre de 2022
San Martín    -   CD Vallobín
CD Mosconia    -   SD Lenense
Universidad Oviedo    -   Atl. Lugones
Berrón CF    -   Llaranes CF
TSK Roces    -   UD Gijón Industrial
Navarro CF    -   Barcia CF
Astur CF    -   CD Tineo
CD Lealtad "B"    -   Candás CF
Urraca CF    -   UP Langreo "B"
Andés CF    -   SD Colloto

JORNADA 12
20 de noviembre de 2022
CD Vallobín    -   Andés CF
SD Lenense    -   San Martín
Atl. Lugones    -   CD Mosconia
Llaranes CF    -   Universidad Oviedo
UD Gijón Industrial    -   Berrón CF
Barcia CF    -   TSK Roces
CD Tineo    -   Navarro CF
Candás CF    -   Astur CF
UP Langreo "B"    -   CD Lealtad "B"
SD Colloto    -   Urraca CF

JORNADA 13
27 de noviembre de 2022
CD Vallobín    -   SD Lenense
San Martín    -   Atl. Lugones
CD Mosconia    -   Llaranes CF
Universidad Oviedo    -   UD Gijón Industrial
Berrón CF    -   Barcia CF
TSK Roces    -   CD Tineo
Navarro CF    -   Candás CF
Astur CF    -   UP Langreo "B"
CD Lealtad "B"    -   SD Colloto
Andés CF    -   Urraca CF

JORNADA 14
4 de diciembre de 2022
SD Lenense    -   Andés CF
Atl. Lugones    -   CD Vallobín
Llaranes CF    -   San Martín
UD Gijón Industrial    -   CD Mosconia
Barcia CF    -   Universidad Oviedo
CD Tineo    -   Berrón CF
Candás CF    -   TSK Roces
UP Langreo "B"    -   Navarro CF
SD Colloto    -   Astur CF
Urraca CF    -   CD Lealtad "B"

JORNADA 15
11 de diciembre de 2022
SD Lenense    -   Atl. Lugones
CD Vallobín    -   Llaranes CF
San Martín    -   UD Gijón Industrial
CD Mosconia    -   Barcia CF
Universidad Oviedo    -   CD Tineo
Berrón CF    -   Candás CF
TSK Roces    -   UP Langreo "B"
Navarro CF    -   SD Colloto
Astur CF    -   Urraca CF
Andés CF    -   CD Lealtad "B"

JORNADA 16
17 de diciembre de 2022
Atl. Lugones    -   Andés CF
Llaranes CF    -   SD Lenense
UD Gijón Industrial    -   CD Vallobín
Barcia CF    -   San Martín
CD Tineo    -   CD Mosconia
Candás CF    -   Universidad Oviedo
UP Langreo "B"    -   Berrón CF
SD Colloto    -   TSK Roces
Urraca CF    -   Navarro CF
CD Lealtad "B"    -   Astur CF

JORNADA 17
8 de enero de 2023
Atl. Lugones    -   Llaranes CF
SD Lenense    -   UD Gijón Industrial
CD Vallobín    -   Barcia CF
San Martín    -   CD Tineo
CD Mosconia    -   Candás CF
Universidad Oviedo    -   UP Langreo "B"
Berrón CF    -   SD Colloto
TSK Roces    -   Urraca CF
Navarro CF    -   CD Lealtad "B"
Andés CF    -   Astur CF

JORNADA 18
15 de enero de 2023
Andés CF    -   Llaranes CF
UD Gijón Industrial    -   Atl. Lugones
Barcia CF    -   SD Lenense
CD Tineo    -   CD Vallobín
Candás CF    -   San Martín
UP Langreo "B"    -   CD Mosconia
SD Colloto    -   Universidad Oviedo
Urraca CF    -   Berrón CF
CD Lealtad "B"    -   TSK Roces
Astur CF    -   Navarro CF

JORNADA 19
22 de enero de 2023
Llaranes CF    -   UD Gijón Industrial
Atl. Lugones    -   Barcia CF
SD Lenense    -   CD Tineo
CD Vallobín    -   Candás CF
San Martín    -   UP Langreo "B"
CD Mosconia    -   SD Colloto
Universidad Oviedo    -   Urraca CF
Berrón CF    -   CD Lealtad "B"
TSK Roces    -   Astur CF
Navarro CF    -   Andés CF

JORNADA 20
29 de enero de 2023
TSK Roces    -   Navarro CF
Berrón CF    -   Astur CF
Universidad Oviedo    -   CD Lealtad "B"
CD Mosconia    -   Urraca CF
San Martín    -   SD Colloto
CD Vallobín    -   UP Langreo "B"
SD Lenense    -   Candás CF
Atl. Lugones    -   CD Tineo
Llaranes CF    -   Barcia CF
UD Gijón Industrial    -   Andés CF

JORNADA 21
5 de febrero de 2023
Andés CF    -   TSK Roces
Navarro CF    -   Berrón CF
Astur CF    -   Universidad Oviedo
CD Lealtad "B"    -   CD Mosconia
Urraca CF    -   San Martín
SD Colloto    -   CD Vallobín
UP Langreo "B"    -   SD Lenense
Candás CF    -   Atl. Lugones
CD Tineo    -   Llaranes CF
Barcia CF    -   UD Gijón Industrial

JORNADA 22
12 de febrero de 2023
Berrón CF    -   TSK Roces
Universidad Oviedo    -   Navarro CF
CD Mosconia    -   Astur CF
San Martín    -   CD Lealtad "B"
CD Vallobín    -   Urraca CF
SD Lenense    -   SD Colloto
Atl. Lugones    -   UP Langreo "B"
Llaranes CF    -   Candás CF
UD Gijón Industrial    -   CD Tineo
Barcia CF    -   Andés CF

JORNADA 23
19 de febrero de 2023
Andés CF    -   Berrón CF
TSK Roces    -   Universidad Oviedo
Navarro CF    -   CD Mosconia
Astur CF    -   San Martín
CD Lealtad "B"    -   CD Vallobín
Urraca CF    -   SD Lenense
SD Colloto    -   Atl. Lugones
UP Langreo "B"    -   Llaranes CF
Candás CF    -   UD Gijón Industrial
CD Tineo    -   Barcia CF

JORNADA 24
26 de febrero de 2023
Universidad Oviedo    -   Berrón CF
CD Mosconia    -   TSK Roces
San Martín    -   Navarro CF
CD Vallobín    -   Astur CF
SD Lenense    -   CD Lealtad "B"
Atl. Lugones    -   Urraca CF
Llaranes CF    -   SD Colloto
UD Gijón Industrial    -   UP Langreo "B"
Barcia CF    -   Candás CF
CD Tineo    -   Andés CF

JORNADA 25
5 de marzo de 2023
Andés CF    -   Universidad Oviedo
Berrón CF    -   CD Mosconia
TSK Roces    -   San Martín
Navarro CF    -   CD Vallobín
Astur CF    -   SD Lenense
CD Lealtad "B"    -   Atl. Lugones
Urraca CF    -   Llaranes CF
SD Colloto    -   UD Gijón Industrial
UP Langreo "B"    -   Barcia CF
Candás CF    -   CD Tineo

JORNADA 26
12 de marzo de 2023
CD Mosconia    -   Universidad Oviedo
San Martín    -   Berrón CF
CD Vallobín    -   TSK Roces
SD Lenense    -   Navarro CF
Atl. Lugones    -   Astur CF
Llaranes CF    -   CD Lealtad "B"
UD Gijón Industrial    -   Urraca CF
Barcia CF    -   SD Colloto
CD Tineo    -   UP Langreo "B"
Candás CF    -   Andés CF

JORNADA 27
19 de marzo de 2023
Andés CF    -   CD Mosconia
Universidad Oviedo    -   San Martín
Berrón CF    -   CD Vallobín
TSK Roces    -   SD Lenense
Navarro CF    -   Atl. Lugones
Astur CF    -   Llaranes CF
CD Lealtad "B"    -   UD Gijón Industrial
Urraca CF    -   Barcia CF
SD Colloto    -   CD Tineo
UP Langreo "B"    -   Candás CF

JORNADA 28
26 de marzo de 2023
San Martín    -   CD Mosconia
CD Vallobín    -   Universidad Oviedo
SD Lenense    -   Berrón CF
Atl. Lugones    -   TSK Roces
Llaranes CF    -   Navarro CF
UD Gijón Industrial    -   Astur CF
Barcia CF    -   CD Lealtad "B"
CD Tineo    -   Urraca CF
Candás CF    -   SD Colloto
UP Langreo "B"    -   Andés CF

JORNADA 29
2 de abril de 2023
Andés CF    -   San Martín
CD Mosconia    -   CD Vallobín
Universidad Oviedo    -   SD Lenense
Berrón CF    -   Atl. Lugones
TSK Roces    -   Llaranes CF
Navarro CF    -   UD Gijón Industrial
Astur CF    -   Barcia CF
CD Lealtad "B"    -   CD Tineo
Urraca CF    -   Candás CF
SD Colloto    -   UP Langreo "B"

JORNADA 30
6 de abril de 2023
CD Vallobín    -   San Martín
SD Lenense    -   CD Mosconia
Atl. Lugones    -   Universidad Oviedo
Llaranes CF    -   Berrón CF
UD Gijón Industrial    -   TSK Roces
Barcia CF    -   Navarro CF
CD Tineo    -   Astur CF
Candás CF    -   CD Lealtad "B"
UP Langreo "B"    -   Urraca CF
SD Colloto    -   Andés CF

JORNADA 31
16 de abril de 2023
Andés CF    -   CD Vallobín
San Martín    -   SD Lenense
CD Mosconia    -   Atl. Lugones
Universidad Oviedo    -   Llaranes CF
Berrón CF    -   UD Gijón Industrial
TSK Roces    -   Barcia CF
Navarro CF    -   CD Tineo
Astur CF    -   Candás CF
CD Lealtad "B"    -   UP Langreo "B"
Urraca CF    -   SD Colloto

JORNADA 32
23 de abril de 2023
SD Lenense    -   CD Vallobín
Atl. Lugones    -   San Martín
Llaranes CF    -   CD Mosconia
UD Gijón Industrial    -   Universidad Oviedo
Barcia CF    -   Berrón CF
CD Tineo    -   TSK Roces
Candás CF    -   Navarro CF
UP Langreo "B"    -   Astur CF
SD Colloto    -   CD Lealtad "B"
Urraca CF    -   Andés CF

JORNADA 33
30 de abril de 2023
Andés CF    -   SD Lenense
CD Vallobín    -   Atl. Lugones
San Martín    -   Llaranes CF
CD Mosconia    -   UD Gijón Industrial
Universidad Oviedo    -   Barcia CF
Berrón CF    -   CD Tineo
TSK Roces    -   Candás CF
Navarro CF    -   UP Langreo "B"
Astur CF    -   SD Colloto
CD Lealtad "B"    -   Urraca CF

JORNADA 34
7 de mayo de 2023
Atl. Lugones    -   SD Lenense
Llaranes CF    -   CD Vallobín
UD Gijón Industrial    -   San Martín
Barcia CF    -   CD Mosconia
CD Tineo    -   Universidad Oviedo
Candás CF    -   Berrón CF
UP Langreo "B"    -   TSK Roces
SD Colloto    -   Navarro CF
Urraca CF    -   Astur CF
CD Lealtad "B"    -   Andés CF

JORNADA 35
14 de mayo de 2023
Andés CF    -   Atl. Lugones
SD Lenense    -   Llaranes CF
CD Vallobín    -   UD Gijón Industrial
San Martín    -   Barcia CF
CD Mosconia    -   CD Tineo
Universidad Oviedo    -   Candás CF
Berrón CF    -   UP Langreo "B"
TSK Roces    -   SD Colloto
Navarro CF    -   Urraca CF
Astur CF    -   CD Lealtad "B"

JORNADA 36
21 de mayo de 2023
Llaranes CF    -   Atl. Lugones
UD Gijón Industrial    -   SD Lenense
Barcia CF    -   CD Vallobín
CD Tineo    -   San Martín
Candás CF    -   CD Mosconia
UP Langreo "B"    -   Universidad Oviedo
SD Colloto    -   Berrón CF
Urraca CF    -   TSK Roces
CD Lealtad "B"    -   Navarro CF
Astur CF    -   Andés CF

JORNADA 37
28 de mayo de 2023
Llaranes CF    -   Andés CF
Atl. Lugones    -   UD Gijón Industrial
SD Lenense    -   Barcia CF
CD Vallobín    -   CD Tineo
San Martín    -   Candás CF
CD Mosconia    -   UP Langreo "B"
Universidad Oviedo    -   SD Colloto
Berrón CF    -   Urraca CF
TSK Roces    -   CD Lealtad "B"
Navarro CF    -   Astur CF

JORNADA 38
4 de junio de 2023
UD Gijón Industrial    -   Llaranes CF
Barcia CF    -   Atl. Lugones
CD Tineo    -   SD Lenense
Candás CF    -   CD Vallobín
UP Langreo "B"    -   San Martín
SD Colloto    -   CD Mosconia
Urraca CF    -   Universidad Oviedo
CD Lealtad "B"    -   Berrón CF
Astur CF    -   TSK Roces
Andés CF    -   Navarro CF