FUTBOL BASE / TERCERA JUVENIL / CALENDARIO

Calendario Tercera juvenil

JORNADA 1
17 de octubre de 2021
CD Tineo    0-5   Centro Asturiano
Hermanos Llana    4-1   La Caridad CF
Valdés Atlético    5-0   Navia CF
Avilés Stadium "B"    0-4   Andés CF "B"
DESCANSAN:
Salas CD
Pumarín CF

JORNADA 2
24 de octubre de 2021
Centro Asturiano    5-2   Salas CD
La Caridad CF    6-0   CD Tineo
Navia CF    1-5   Hermanos Llana
Andés CF "B"    2-0   Valdés Atlético
Pumarín CF    7-3   Avilés Stadium "B"

JORNADA 3
31 de octubre de 2021
Salas CD    6-0   La Caridad CF
CD Tineo    5-4   Navia CF
Hermanos Llana    1-1   Andés CF "B"
Valdés Atlético    0-9   Pumarín CF
DESCANSAN:
Centro Asturiano
Avilés Stadium "B"

JORNADA 4
7 de noviembre de 2021
Navia CF    4-6   Salas CD
Andés CF "B"    3-2   CD Tineo
Pumarín CF    1-1   Hermanos Llana
Avilés Stadium "B"    1-3   Valdés Atlético
DESCANSAN:
Centro Asturiano
La Caridad CF

JORNADA 5
14 de noviembre de 2021
Centro Asturiano    7-2   La Caridad CF
Salas CD    2-1   Andés CF "B"
CD Tineo    2-3   Pumarín CF
Hermanos Llana    4-2   Avilés Stadium "B"
DESCANSAN:
Navia CF
Valdés Atlético

JORNADA 6
21 de noviembre de 2021
Navia CF    2-5   Centro Asturiano
Pumarín CF    3-2   Salas CD
Avilés Stadium "B"    5-1   CD Tineo
Valdés Atlético    2-0   Hermanos Llana
DESCANSAN:
La Caridad CF
Andés CF "B"

JORNADA 7
28 de noviembre de 2021
La Caridad CF    6-2   Navia CF
Centro Asturiano    3-1   Andés CF "B"
Salas CD    5-0   Avilés Stadium "B"
CD Tineo    1-4   Valdés Atlético
DESCANSAN:
Pumarín CF
Hermanos Llana

JORNADA 8
12 de diciembre de 2021
Andés CF "B"    6-0   La Caridad CF
Pumarín CF    1-2   Centro Asturiano
Valdés Atlético    1-3   Salas CD
Hermanos Llana    2-3   CD Tineo
DESCANSAN:
Navia CF
Avilés Stadium "B"

JORNADA 9
19 de diciembre de 2021
Navia CF    1-1   Andés CF "B"
La Caridad CF    3-1   Pumarín CF
Centro Asturiano    6-2   Avilés Stadium "B"
Salas CD    2-3   Hermanos Llana
DESCANSAN:
Valdés Atlético
CD Tineo

JORNADA 10
9 de enero de 2022
Pumarín CF    5-2   Navia CF
Avilés Stadium "B"    1-2   La Caridad CF
Valdés Atlético    2-3   Centro Asturiano
CD Tineo    1-0   Salas CD
DESCANSAN:
Andés CF "B"
Hermanos Llana

JORNADA 11
16 de enero de 2022
Andés CF "B"    2-0   Pumarín CF
Navia CF    0-2   Avilés Stadium "B"
La Caridad CF    2-4   Valdés Atlético
Centro Asturiano    3-3   Hermanos Llana
DESCANSAN:
CD Tineo
Salas CD

JORNADA 12
23 de enero de 2022
Centro Asturiano    2-0   CD Tineo
La Caridad CF    4-2   Hermanos Llana
Navia CF    2-1   Valdés Atlético
Andés CF "B"    2-1   Avilés Stadium "B"
DESCANSAN:
Salas CD
Pumarín CF

JORNADA 13
30 de enero de 2022
Salas CD    3-0   Centro Asturiano
CD Tineo    3-0   La Caridad CF
Hermanos Llana    7-2   Navia CF
Valdés Atlético    0-2   Andés CF "B"
Avilés Stadium "B"    1-2   Pumarín CF

JORNADA 14
6 de febrero de 2022
La Caridad CF    2-4   Salas CD
Navia CF    1-1   CD Tineo
Andés CF "B"    7-0   Hermanos Llana
Pumarín CF    6-1   Valdés Atlético
DESCANSAN:
Centro Asturiano
Avilés Stadium "B"

JORNADA 15
13 de febrero de 2022
Salas CD    2-2   Navia CF
CD Tineo    0-0   Andés CF "B"
Hermanos Llana    4-7   Pumarín CF
Valdés Atlético    2-1   Avilés Stadium "B"
DESCANSAN:
Centro Asturiano
La Caridad CF

JORNADA 16
6 de marzo de 2022
La Caridad CF    3-2   Centro Asturiano
Andés CF "B"    3-0   Salas CD
Pumarín CF    5-2   CD Tineo
Avilés Stadium "B"    1-1   Hermanos Llana
DESCANSAN:
Navia CF
Valdés Atlético

JORNADA 17
13 de marzo de 2022
Centro Asturiano    11-2   Navia CF
Salas CD    4-3   Pumarín CF
CD Tineo    1-1   Avilés Stadium "B"
Hermanos Llana    3-3   Valdés Atlético
DESCANSAN:
La Caridad CF
Andés CF "B"

JORNADA 18
20 de marzo de 2022
Navia CF    0-4   La Caridad CF
Andés CF "B"    4-0   Centro Asturiano
Avilés Stadium "B"    0-3   Salas CD
Valdés Atlético    2-1   CD Tineo
DESCANSAN:
Pumarín CF
Hermanos Llana

JORNADA 19
27 de marzo de 2022
La Caridad CF    1-2   Andés CF "B"
Centro Asturiano    3-3   Pumarín CF
Salas CD    3-6   Valdés Atlético
CD Tineo    5-1   Hermanos Llana
DESCANSAN:
Navia CF
Avilés Stadium "B"

JORNADA 20
3 de abril de 2022
Andés CF "B"    2-0   Navia CF
Pumarín CF    4-1   La Caridad CF
Avilés Stadium "B"    0-1   Centro Asturiano
Hermanos Llana    1-6   Salas CD
DESCANSAN:
Valdés Atlético
CD Tineo

JORNADA 21
24 de abril de 2022
Navia CF    3-2   Pumarín CF
La Caridad CF    4-2   Avilés Stadium "B"
Centro Asturiano    2-4   Valdés Atlético
Salas CD    3-1   CD Tineo
DESCANSAN:
Andés CF "B"
Hermanos Llana

JORNADA 22
1 de mayo de 2022
Pumarín CF    3-4   Andés CF "B"
Avilés Stadium "B"    2-2   Navia CF
Valdés Atlético    3-0   La Caridad CF
Hermanos Llana    1-4   Centro Asturiano
DESCANSAN:
CD Tineo
Salas CD