FUTBOL BASE / Tercera Cadete / CALENDARIO

Calendario Tercera Cadete

JORNADA 1
22 de octubre de 2022
GD Bosco    3-4   SD Narcea
Andés CF    5-0   V. de Pravia "B"
Club Hispano "B"    1-3   Valdés Atlético
Navia CF    3-2   Real Avilés "C"
Los Campos "C"    6-1   San Fernando
Salas CD    4-0   Quirinal "B"
Real Tapia CF    0-2   La Caridad CF

JORNADA 2
29 de octubre de 2022
SD Narcea    3-3   Real Tapia CF
V. de Pravia "B"    1-0   GD Bosco
Valdés Atlético    4-2   Andés CF
Real Avilés "C"    1-2   Club Hispano "B"
San Fernando    0-5   Navia CF
Quirinal "B"    1-2   Los Campos "C"
La Caridad CF    2-4   Salas CD

JORNADA 3
5 de noviembre de 2022
SD Narcea    6-1   V. de Pravia "B"
GD Bosco    2-4   Valdés Atlético
Andés CF    6-1   Real Avilés "C"
Club Hispano "B"    4-0   San Fernando
Navia CF    2-3   Quirinal "B"
Los Campos "C"    0-3   La Caridad CF
Real Tapia CF    4-2   Salas CD

JORNADA 4
12 de noviembre de 2022
V. de Pravia "B"    2-3   Real Tapia CF
Valdés Atlético    2-3   SD Narcea
Real Avilés "C"    2-3   GD Bosco
San Fernando    1-6   Andés CF
Quirinal "B"    5-1   Club Hispano "B"
La Caridad CF    0-0   Navia CF
Salas CD    2-1   Los Campos "C"

JORNADA 5
19 de noviembre de 2022
V. de Pravia "B"    0-5   Valdés Atlético
SD Narcea    5-0   Real Avilés "C"
GD Bosco    5-0   San Fernando
Andés CF    3-0   Quirinal "B"
Club Hispano "B"    0-1   La Caridad CF
Navia CF    2-3   Salas CD
Real Tapia CF    5-0   Los Campos "C"

JORNADA 6
26 de noviembre de 2022
Valdés Atlético    6-2   Real Tapia CF
Real Avilés "C"    5-1   V. de Pravia "B"
San Fernando    1-5   SD Narcea
Quirinal "B"    3-2   GD Bosco
La Caridad CF    2-2   Andés CF
Salas CD    6-1   Club Hispano "B"
Los Campos "C"    2-6   Navia CF

JORNADA 7
3 de diciembre de 2022
Valdés Atlético    6-1   Real Avilés "C"
V. de Pravia "B"    1-0   San Fernando
SD Narcea    7-3   Quirinal "B"
GD Bosco    5-1   La Caridad CF
Andés CF    4-1   Salas CD
Club Hispano "B"    1-4   Los Campos "C"
Real Tapia CF    3-0   Navia CF

JORNADA 8
10 de diciembre de 2022
Real Avilés "C"    2-3   Real Tapia CF
San Fernando    0-5   Valdés Atlético
Quirinal "B"    2-1   V. de Pravia "B"
La Caridad CF    1-4   SD Narcea
Salas CD    2-3   GD Bosco
Los Campos "C"    1-6   Andés CF
Navia CF    3-0   Club Hispano "B"

JORNADA 9
17 de diciembre de 2022
Real Avilés "C"    2-1   San Fernando
Valdés Atlético    6-1   Quirinal "B"
V. de Pravia "B"    0-2   La Caridad CF
SD Narcea    5-2   Salas CD
GD Bosco    6-3   Los Campos "C"
Andés CF    2-1   Navia CF
Real Tapia CF    5-0   Club Hispano "B"

JORNADA 10
7 de enero de 2023
San Fernando    0-5   Real Tapia CF
Quirinal "B"    5-7   Real Avilés "C"
La Caridad CF    3-1   Valdés Atlético
Salas CD    6-1   V. de Pravia "B"
Los Campos "C"    1-5   SD Narcea
Navia CF    2-4   GD Bosco
Club Hispano "B"    1-4   Andés CF

JORNADA 11
14 de enero de 2023
San Fernando    1-6   Quirinal "B"
Real Avilés "C"    4-2   La Caridad CF
Valdés Atlético    2-1   Salas CD
V. de Pravia "B"    2-2   Los Campos "C"
SD Narcea    2-1   Navia CF
GD Bosco    1-1   Club Hispano "B"
Real Tapia CF    3-1   Andés CF

JORNADA 12
21 de enero de 2023
Real Tapia CF    7-2   Quirinal "B"
La Caridad CF    6-1   San Fernando
Salas CD    4-1   Real Avilés "C"
Los Campos "C"    2-4   Valdés Atlético
Navia CF    1-2   V. de Pravia "B"
Club Hispano "B"    1-1   SD Narcea
Andés CF    3-1   GD Bosco

JORNADA 13
28 de enero de 2023
Quirinal "B"    3-5   La Caridad CF
San Fernando    1-4   Salas CD
Real Avilés "C"    4-3   Los Campos "C"
Valdés Atlético    5-0   Navia CF
V. de Pravia "B"    2-0   Club Hispano "B"
SD Narcea    1-5   Andés CF
GD Bosco    0-1   Real Tapia CF

JORNADA 14
4 de febrero de 2023
SD Narcea    2-0   GD Bosco
V. de Pravia "B"    0-5   Andés CF
Valdés Atlético    3-0   Club Hispano "B"
Real Avilés "C"    0-4   Navia CF
San Fernando    2-3   Los Campos "C"
Quirinal "B"    6-2   Salas CD
La Caridad CF    1-1   Real Tapia CF

JORNADA 15
25 de febrero de 2023
Real Tapia CF    7-2   SD Narcea
GD Bosco    6-1   V. de Pravia "B"
Andés CF    2-0   Valdés Atlético
Club Hispano "B"    2-1   Real Avilés "C"
Navia CF    6-1   San Fernando
Los Campos "C"    0-5   Quirinal "B"
Salas CD    1-2   La Caridad CF

JORNADA 16
4 de marzo de 2023
V. de Pravia "B"    2-7   SD Narcea
Valdés Atlético    2-2   GD Bosco
Real Avilés "C"    1-6   Andés CF
San Fernando    1-2   Club Hispano "B"
Quirinal "B"    3-2   Navia CF
La Caridad CF    3-1   Los Campos "C"
Salas CD    4-5   Real Tapia CF

JORNADA 17
11 de marzo de 2023
Real Tapia CF    5-0   V. de Pravia "B"
SD Narcea    0-3   Valdés Atlético
GD Bosco    6-1   Real Avilés "C"
Andés CF    5-0   San Fernando
Club Hispano "B"    5-2   Quirinal "B"
Navia CF    0-1   La Caridad CF
Los Campos "C"    2-6   Salas CD

JORNADA 18
18 de marzo de 2023
Valdés Atlético    5-2   V. de Pravia "B"
Real Avilés "C"    0-5   SD Narcea
San Fernando    1-3   GD Bosco
Quirinal "B"    4-2   Andés CF
La Caridad CF    5-0   Club Hispano "B"
Salas CD    3-1   Navia CF
Los Campos "C"    3-2   Real Tapia CF

JORNADA 19
25 de marzo de 2023
Real Tapia CF    1-5   Valdés Atlético
V. de Pravia "B"    0-2   Real Avilés "C"
SD Narcea    4-0   San Fernando
GD Bosco    3-2   Quirinal "B"
Andés CF    3-0   La Caridad CF
Club Hispano "B"    1-4   Salas CD
Navia CF    4-4   Los Campos "C"

JORNADA 20
15 de abril de 2023
Real Avilés "C"    0-2   Valdés Atlético
San Fernando    3-4   V. de Pravia "B"
Quirinal "B"    5-4   SD Narcea
La Caridad CF    2-5   GD Bosco
Salas CD    1-3   Andés CF
Los Campos "C"    4-0   Club Hispano "B"
Navia CF    0-4   Real Tapia CF

JORNADA 21
22 de abril de 2023
Real Tapia CF    4-1   Real Avilés "C"
Valdés Atlético    7-2   San Fernando
V. de Pravia "B"    4-3   Quirinal "B"
SD Narcea    0-0   La Caridad CF
GD Bosco    1-4   Salas CD
Andés CF    2-0   Los Campos "C"
Club Hispano "B"    3-2   Navia CF

JORNADA 22
29 de abril de 2023
San Fernando    6-2   Real Avilés "C"
Quirinal "B"    1-2   Valdés Atlético
La Caridad CF    3-1   V. de Pravia "B"
Salas CD    2-2   SD Narcea
Los Campos "C"    0-1   GD Bosco
Navia CF    1-6   Andés CF
Club Hispano "B"    3-1   Real Tapia CF

JORNADA 23
6 de mayo de 2023
Real Tapia CF    5-0   San Fernando
Real Avilés "C"    1-4   Quirinal "B"
Valdés Atlético    2-1   La Caridad CF
V. de Pravia "B"    3-3   Salas CD
SD Narcea    2-0   Los Campos "C"
GD Bosco    4-2   Navia CF
Andés CF    6-1   Club Hispano "B"

JORNADA 24
13 de mayo de 2023
Quirinal "B"    5-0   San Fernando
La Caridad CF    1-0   Real Avilés "C"
Salas CD    0-5   Valdés Atlético
Los Campos "C"    4-1   V. de Pravia "B"
Navia CF    0-1   SD Narcea
Club Hispano "B"    1-2   GD Bosco
Andés CF    7-2   Real Tapia CF

JORNADA 25
20 de mayo de 2023
Quirinal "B"    3-3   Real Tapia CF
San Fernando    0-5   La Caridad CF
Real Avilés "C"    1-5   Salas CD
Valdés Atlético    5-0   Los Campos "C"
V. de Pravia "B"    3-3   Navia CF
SD Narcea    5-0   Club Hispano "B"
GD Bosco    2-4   Andés CF

JORNADA 26
27 de mayo de 2023
La Caridad CF    5-0   Quirinal "B"
Salas CD    7-4   San Fernando
Los Campos "C"    5-1   Real Avilés "C"
Navia CF    1-4   Valdés Atlético
Club Hispano "B"    1-2   V. de Pravia "B"
Andés CF    7-2   SD Narcea
Real Tapia CF    4-1   GD Bosco