FUTBOL BASE / SEGUNDA CADETE / CALENDARIO

Calendario Segunda cadete

JORNADA 1
16 de octubre de 2021
Club Marino    4-4   Andés CF
UD Llanera    2-1   CD Mosconia
Navarro CF    2-7   Quirinal "B"
SD Narcea    2-2   Real Avilés "B"
Atl. Lugones    2-1   V. de Pravia

JORNADA 2
23 de octubre de 2021
Andés CF    3-1   Atl. Lugones
CD Mosconia    5-2   Club Marino
Quirinal "B"    1-6   UD Llanera
Real Avilés "B"    2-1   Navarro CF
V. de Pravia    10-0   SD Narcea

JORNADA 3
6 de noviembre de 2021
Andés CF    3-2   CD Mosconia
Club Marino    1-6   Quirinal "B"
UD Llanera    4-0   Real Avilés "B"
Navarro CF    1-5   V. de Pravia
Atl. Lugones    7-0   SD Narcea

JORNADA 4
13 de noviembre de 2021
CD Mosconia    1-2   Atl. Lugones
Quirinal "B"    2-4   Andés CF
Real Avilés "B"    4-4   Club Marino
V. de Pravia    3-1   UD Llanera
SD Narcea    5-2   Navarro CF

JORNADA 5
20 de noviembre de 2021
Quirinal "B"    2-1   CD Mosconia
Andés CF    1-2   Real Avilés "B"
Club Marino    1-2   V. de Pravia
UD Llanera    4-1   SD Narcea
Atl. Lugones    4-1   Navarro CF

JORNADA 6
27 de noviembre de 2021
Quirinal "B"    1-2   Atl. Lugones
Real Avilés "B"    2-4   CD Mosconia
V. de Pravia    5-1   Andés CF
SD Narcea    1-1   Club Marino
Navarro CF    0-5   UD Llanera

JORNADA 7
11 de diciembre de 2021
Quirinal "B"    1-4   Real Avilés "B"
CD Mosconia    2-2   V. de Pravia
Andés CF    2-2   SD Narcea
Club Marino    3-0   Navarro CF
Atl. Lugones    1-1   UD Llanera

JORNADA 8
18 de diciembre de 2021
Atl. Lugones    3-0   Real Avilés "B"
V. de Pravia    5-1   Quirinal "B"
SD Narcea    4-2   CD Mosconia
Navarro CF    3-2   Andés CF
UD Llanera    2-0   Club Marino

JORNADA 9
8 de enero de 2022
Real Avilés "B"    4-3   V. de Pravia
Quirinal "B"    6-2   SD Narcea
CD Mosconia    7-1   Navarro CF
Andés CF    0-3   UD Llanera
Club Marino    0-2   Atl. Lugones

JORNADA 10
15 de enero de 2022
Andés CF    1-2   Club Marino
CD Mosconia    2-0   UD Llanera
Quirinal "B"    1-0   Navarro CF
Real Avilés "B"    7-1   SD Narcea
V. de Pravia    2-0   Atl. Lugones

JORNADA 11
22 de enero de 2022
Atl. Lugones    5-0   Andés CF
Club Marino    2-1   CD Mosconia
UD Llanera    2-0   Quirinal "B"
Navarro CF    3-3   Real Avilés "B"
SD Narcea    1-2   V. de Pravia

JORNADA 12
29 de enero de 2022
CD Mosconia    3-3   Andés CF
Quirinal "B"    0-2   Club Marino
Real Avilés "B"    1-5   UD Llanera
V. de Pravia    7-0   Navarro CF
SD Narcea    1-6   Atl. Lugones

JORNADA 13
5 de febrero de 2022
Atl. Lugones    2-1   CD Mosconia
Andés CF    2-2   Quirinal "B"
Club Marino    2-0   Real Avilés "B"
UD Llanera    5-2   V. de Pravia
Navarro CF    5-3   SD Narcea

JORNADA 14
12 de febrero de 2022
CD Mosconia    2-1   Quirinal "B"
Real Avilés "B"    2-3   Andés CF
V. de Pravia    5-2   Club Marino
SD Narcea    0-5   UD Llanera
Navarro CF    0-7   Atl. Lugones

JORNADA 15
5 de marzo de 2022
Atl. Lugones    2-1   Quirinal "B"
CD Mosconia    1-0   Real Avilés "B"
Andés CF    1-3   V. de Pravia
Club Marino    4-0   SD Narcea
UD Llanera    6-1   Navarro CF

JORNADA 16
12 de marzo de 2022
Real Avilés "B"    1-1   Quirinal "B"
V. de Pravia    3-0   CD Mosconia
SD Narcea    7-4   Andés CF
Navarro CF    0-2   Club Marino
UD Llanera    0-0   Atl. Lugones

JORNADA 17
19 de marzo de 2022
Real Avilés "B"    4-1   Atl. Lugones
Quirinal "B"    2-3   V. de Pravia
CD Mosconia    5-1   SD Narcea
Andés CF    10-0   Navarro CF
Club Marino    2-3   UD Llanera

JORNADA 18
26 de marzo de 2022
V. de Pravia    0-2   Real Avilés "B"
SD Narcea    3-2   Quirinal "B"
Navarro CF    1-2   CD Mosconia
UD Llanera    4-1   Andés CF
Atl. Lugones    1-2   Club Marino