FUTBOL BASE / Tercera Alevín / CALENDARIO

Calendario Tercera Alevín

JORNADA 1
1 de octubre de 2023
Valdés Atl. "B"    1-6   Andés CF "A"
CD Tineo "A"    5-0   Andés CF "B"
Vegadeo CF    5-0   Real Avilés "C"
La Caridad CF    3-8   Salas CD
Puerto de Vega    6-1   CD Tineo "B"
Real Tapia CF    1-6   UD Castros
V. de Pravia "C"    5-0   SD Narcea "B"
Barres CF "B"    1-6   V. de Pravia "A"

JORNADA 2
8 de octubre de 2023
Andés CF "A"    9-4   Barres CF "B"
Andés CF "B"    4-3   Valdés Atl. "B"
Real Avilés "C"    1-6   CD Tineo "A"
Salas CD    3-6   Vegadeo CF
CD Tineo "B"    1-6   La Caridad CF
UD Castros    2-4   Puerto de Vega
SD Narcea "B"    0-5   Real Tapia CF
V. de Pravia "A"    2-1   V. de Pravia "C"

JORNADA 3
15 de octubre de 2023
Andés CF "A"    5-0   Andés CF "B"
Valdés Atl. "B"    2-2   Real Avilés "C"
CD Tineo "A"    0-3   Salas CD
Vegadeo CF    6-1   CD Tineo "B"
La Caridad CF    3-3   UD Castros
Puerto de Vega    5-0   SD Narcea "B"
Real Tapia CF    1-2   V. de Pravia "A"
Barres CF "B"    2-7   V. de Pravia "C"

JORNADA 4
22 de octubre de 2023
Andés CF "B"    4-4   Barres CF "B"
Real Avilés "C"    2-2   Andés CF "A"
Salas CD    5-0   Valdés Atl. "B"
CD Tineo "B"    1-4   CD Tineo "A"
UD Castros    2-2   Vegadeo CF
SD Narcea "B"    0-5   La Caridad CF
V. de Pravia "A"    1-5   Puerto de Vega
V. de Pravia "C"    7-3   Real Tapia CF

JORNADA 5
29 de octubre de 2023
Andés CF "B"    0-4   Real Avilés "C"
Andés CF "A"    6-1   Salas CD
Valdés Atl. "B"    6-1   CD Tineo "B"
CD Tineo "A"    6-4   UD Castros
Vegadeo CF    6-1   SD Narcea "B"
La Caridad CF    0-3   V. de Pravia "A"
Puerto de Vega    4-3   V. de Pravia "C"
Barres CF "B"    2-1   Real Tapia CF

JORNADA 6
5 de noviembre de 2023
Real Avilés "C"    5-2   Barres CF "B"
Salas CD    6-5   Andés CF "B"
CD Tineo "B"    6-9   Andés CF "A"
UD Castros    6-2   Valdés Atl. "B"
SD Narcea "B"    1-6   CD Tineo "A"
V. de Pravia "A"    1-2   Vegadeo CF
V. de Pravia "C"    4-3   La Caridad CF
Real Tapia CF    0-5   Puerto de Vega

JORNADA 7
12 de noviembre de 2023
Real Avilés "C"    4-5   Salas CD
Andés CF "B"    6-4   CD Tineo "B"
Andés CF "A"    4-2   UD Castros
Valdés Atl. "B"    6-1   SD Narcea "B"
CD Tineo "A"    4-0   V. de Pravia "A"
Vegadeo CF    5-3   V. de Pravia "C"
La Caridad CF    6-1   Real Tapia CF
Barres CF "B"    2-7   Puerto de Vega

JORNADA 8
19 de noviembre de 2023
Salas CD    5-0   Barres CF "B"
CD Tineo "B"    2-5   Real Avilés "C"
UD Castros    2-3   Andés CF "B"
SD Narcea "B"    0-5   Andés CF "A"
V. de Pravia "A"    5-2   Valdés Atl. "B"
V. de Pravia "C"    4-9   CD Tineo "A"
Real Tapia CF    1-6   Vegadeo CF
Puerto de Vega    3-0   La Caridad CF

JORNADA 9
26 de noviembre de 2023
Salas CD    5-0   CD Tineo "B"
Real Avilés "C"    3-3   UD Castros
Andés CF "B"    6-1   SD Narcea "B"
Andés CF "A"    3-3   V. de Pravia "A"
Valdés Atl. "B"    1-6   V. de Pravia "C"
CD Tineo "A"    6-1   Real Tapia CF
Vegadeo CF    5-0   Puerto de Vega
Barres CF "B"    1-6   La Caridad CF

JORNADA 10
3 de diciembre de 2023
CD Tineo "B"    5-6   Barres CF "B"
UD Castros    6-3   Salas CD
SD Narcea "B"    1-6   Real Avilés "C"
V. de Pravia "A"    5-1   Andés CF "B"
V. de Pravia "C"    4-9   Andés CF "A"
Real Tapia CF    7-2   Valdés Atl. "B"
Puerto de Vega    0-5   CD Tineo "A"
La Caridad CF    0-5   Vegadeo CF

JORNADA 11
10 de diciembre de 2023
CD Tineo "B"    4-4   UD Castros
Salas CD    6-1   SD Narcea "B"
Real Avilés "C"    3-0   V. de Pravia "A"
Andés CF "B"    0-5   V. de Pravia "C"
Andés CF "A"    5-3   Real Tapia CF
Valdés Atl. "B"    0-5   Puerto de Vega
CD Tineo "A"    6-1   La Caridad CF
Barres CF "B"    0-5   Vegadeo CF

JORNADA 12
17 de diciembre de 2023
UD Castros    6-1   Barres CF "B"
SD Narcea "B"    5-7   CD Tineo "B"
V. de Pravia "A"    1-3   Salas CD
V. de Pravia "C"    2-2   Real Avilés "C"
Real Tapia CF    1-2   Andés CF "B"
Puerto de Vega    4-4   Andés CF "A"
La Caridad CF    5-3   Valdés Atl. "B"
Vegadeo CF    1-0   CD Tineo "A"

JORNADA 13
14 de enero de 2024
UD Castros    5-0   SD Narcea "B"
CD Tineo "B"    2-3   V. de Pravia "A"
Salas CD    5-0   V. de Pravia "C"
Real Avilés "C"    3-2   Real Tapia CF
Andés CF "B"    0-5   Puerto de Vega
Andés CF "A"    4-4   La Caridad CF
Valdés Atl. "B"    0-5   Vegadeo CF
Barres CF "B"    1-6   CD Tineo "A"

JORNADA 14
21 de enero de 2024
Barres CF "B"    5-0   SD Narcea "B"
V. de Pravia "A"    3-1   UD Castros
V. de Pravia "C"    8-3   CD Tineo "B"
Real Tapia CF    1-6   Salas CD
Puerto de Vega    6-1   Real Avilés "C"
La Caridad CF    4-2   Andés CF "B"
Vegadeo CF    3-1   Andés CF "A"
CD Tineo "A"    8-3   Valdés Atl. "B"

JORNADA 15
28 de enero de 2024
SD Narcea "B"    0-5   V. de Pravia "A"
UD Castros    5-1   V. de Pravia "C"
CD Tineo "B"    4-4   Real Tapia CF
Salas CD    2-2   Puerto de Vega
Real Avilés "C"    4-4   La Caridad CF
Andés CF "B"    0-5   Vegadeo CF
Andés CF "A"    0-5   CD Tineo "A"
Valdés Atl. "B"    1-2   Barres CF "B"

JORNADA 16
4 de febrero de 2024
Andés CF "A"    6-1   Valdés Atl. "B"
Andés CF "B"    0-5   CD Tineo "A"
Real Avilés "C"    0-3   Vegadeo CF
Salas CD    7-2   La Caridad CF
CD Tineo "B"    1-6   Puerto de Vega
UD Castros    4-0   Real Tapia CF
SD Narcea "B"    1-6   V. de Pravia "C"
V. de Pravia "A"    5-0   Barres CF "B"

JORNADA 17
11 de febrero de 2024
Barres CF "B"    2-5   Andés CF "A"
Valdés Atl. "B"    5-1   Andés CF "B"
CD Tineo "A"    5-0   Real Avilés "C"
Vegadeo CF    6-1   Salas CD
La Caridad CF    3-1   CD Tineo "B"
Puerto de Vega    3-1   UD Castros
Real Tapia CF    7-2   SD Narcea "B"
V. de Pravia "C"    1-2   V. de Pravia "A"

JORNADA 18
18 de febrero de 2024
Andés CF "B"    3-8   Andés CF "A"
Real Avilés "C"    4-1   Valdés Atl. "B"
Salas CD    2-7   CD Tineo "A"
CD Tineo "B"    1-4   Vegadeo CF
UD Castros    3-2   La Caridad CF
SD Narcea "B"    0-5   Puerto de Vega
V. de Pravia "A"    6-1   Real Tapia CF
V. de Pravia "C"    5-0   Barres CF "B"

JORNADA 19
25 de febrero de 2024
Barres CF "B"    3-3   Andés CF "B"
Andés CF "A"    4-2   Real Avilés "C"
Valdés Atl. "B"    1-6   Salas CD
CD Tineo "A"    6-1   CD Tineo "B"
Vegadeo CF    5-0   UD Castros
La Caridad CF    6-1   SD Narcea "B"
Puerto de Vega    0-1   V. de Pravia "A"
Real Tapia CF    0-4   V. de Pravia "C"

JORNADA 20
3 de marzo de 2024
Real Avilés "C"    6-3   Andés CF "B"
Salas CD    6-5   Andés CF "A"
CD Tineo "B"    3-3   Valdés Atl. "B"
UD Castros    5-2   CD Tineo "A"
SD Narcea "B"    0-5   Vegadeo CF
V. de Pravia "A"    5-0   La Caridad CF
V. de Pravia "C"    1-6   Puerto de Vega
Real Tapia CF    6-1   Barres CF "B"

JORNADA 21
10 de marzo de 2024
Barres CF "B"    1-1   Real Avilés "C"
Andés CF "B"    0-5   Salas CD
Andés CF "A"    9-5   CD Tineo "B"
Valdés Atl. "B"    1-6   UD Castros
CD Tineo "A"    5-0   SD Narcea "B"
Vegadeo CF    1-0   V. de Pravia "A"
La Caridad CF    7-2   V. de Pravia "C"
Puerto de Vega    7-3   Real Tapia CF

JORNADA 22
17 de marzo de 2024
Salas CD    7-3   Real Avilés "C"
CD Tineo "B"    4-4   Andés CF "B"
UD Castros    1-3   Andés CF "A"
SD Narcea "B"    2-7   Valdés Atl. "B"
V. de Pravia "A"    0-1   CD Tineo "A"
V. de Pravia "C"    0-5   Vegadeo CF
Real Tapia CF    0-3   La Caridad CF
Puerto de Vega    5-0   Barres CF "B"

JORNADA 23
7 de abril de 2024
Barres CF "B"    1-4   Salas CD
Real Avilés "C"    4-1   CD Tineo "B"
Andés CF "B"    0-3   UD Castros
Andés CF "A"    6-1   SD Narcea "B"
Valdés Atl. "B"    1-6   V. de Pravia "A"
CD Tineo "A"    5-0   V. de Pravia "C"
Vegadeo CF    6-1   Real Tapia CF
La Caridad CF    1-6   Puerto de Vega

JORNADA 24
14 de abril de 2024
CD Tineo "B"    2-2   Salas CD
UD Castros    3-5   Real Avilés "C"
SD Narcea "B"    2-7   Andés CF "B"
V. de Pravia "A"    6-1   Andés CF "A"
V. de Pravia "C"    4-1   Valdés Atl. "B"
Real Tapia CF    1-5   CD Tineo "A"
Puerto de Vega    5-5   Vegadeo CF
La Caridad CF    4-3   Barres CF "B"

JORNADA 25
21 de abril de 2024
Barres CF "B"    -   CD Tineo "B"
Salas CD    -   UD Castros
Real Avilés "C"    -   SD Narcea "B"
Andés CF "B"    -   V. de Pravia "A"
Andés CF "A"    -   V. de Pravia "C"
Valdés Atl. "B"    -   Real Tapia CF
CD Tineo "A"    -   Puerto de Vega
Vegadeo CF    -   La Caridad CF

JORNADA 26
28 de abril de 2024
UD Castros    -   CD Tineo "B"
SD Narcea "B"    -   Salas CD
V. de Pravia "A"    -   Real Avilés "C"
V. de Pravia "C"    -   Andés CF "B"
Real Tapia CF    -   Andés CF "A"
Puerto de Vega    -   Valdés Atl. "B"
La Caridad CF    -   CD Tineo "A"
Vegadeo CF    -   Barres CF "B"

JORNADA 27
5 de mayo de 2024
Barres CF "B"    -   UD Castros
CD Tineo "B"    -   SD Narcea "B"
Salas CD    -   V. de Pravia "A"
Real Avilés "C"    -   V. de Pravia "C"
Andés CF "B"    -   Real Tapia CF
Andés CF "A"    -   Puerto de Vega
Valdés Atl. "B"    -   La Caridad CF
CD Tineo "A"    -   Vegadeo CF

JORNADA 28
12 de mayo de 2024
SD Narcea "B"    -   UD Castros
V. de Pravia "A"    -   CD Tineo "B"
V. de Pravia "C"    -   Salas CD
Real Tapia CF    -   Real Avilés "C"
Puerto de Vega    -   Andés CF "B"
La Caridad CF    -   Andés CF "A"
Vegadeo CF    -   Valdés Atl. "B"
CD Tineo "A"    -   Barres CF "B"

JORNADA 29
19 de mayo de 2024
SD Narcea "B"    -   Barres CF "B"
UD Castros    -   V. de Pravia "A"
CD Tineo "B"    -   V. de Pravia "C"
Salas CD    -   Real Tapia CF
Real Avilés "C"    -   Puerto de Vega
Andés CF "B"    -   La Caridad CF
Andés CF "A"    -   Vegadeo CF
Valdés Atl. "B"    -   CD Tineo "A"

JORNADA 30
26 de mayo de 2024
V. de Pravia "A"    -   SD Narcea "B"
V. de Pravia "C"    -   UD Castros
Real Tapia CF    -   CD Tineo "B"
Puerto de Vega    -   Salas CD
La Caridad CF    -   Real Avilés "C"
Vegadeo CF    -   Andés CF "B"
CD Tineo "A"    -   Andés CF "A"
Barres CF "B"    -   Valdés Atl. "B"