FUTBOL BASE / Tercera Benjamín / CALENDARIO

Calendario Tercera Benjamín

JORNADA 1
7 de octubre de 2023
Andés CF    10-1   UD Castros
Real Tapia CF "B"    6-3   La Caridad CF
Valdés Atlético "B"    2-2   Valdés Atlético "A"
V. de Pravia "B"    2-11   Puerto de Vega "A"
Vegadeo CF    4-1   Real Tapia CF "A"
CD Tineo "B"    10-1   V. de Pravia "C"
CD Fulbito "B"    0-3   CD Fulbito "A"
DESCANSA:
Puerto de Vega "B"

JORNADA 2
14 de octubre de 2023
UD Castros    1-5   CD Fulbito "B"
La Caridad CF    1-12   Andés CF
Valdés Atlético "A"    6-2   Puerto de Vega "B"
Puerto de Vega "A"    7-2   Valdés Atlético "B"
Real Tapia CF "A"    12-1   V. de Pravia "B"
V. de Pravia "C"    0-13   Vegadeo CF
CD Fulbito "A"    3-2   CD Tineo "B"
DESCANSA:
Real Tapia CF "B"

JORNADA 3
21 de octubre de 2023
UD Castros    5-3   La Caridad CF
Real Tapia CF "B"    1-10   Valdés Atlético "A"
Puerto de Vega "B"    3-8   Puerto de Vega "A"
Valdés Atlético "B"    2-6   Real Tapia CF "A"
V. de Pravia "B"    3-2   V. de Pravia "C"
Vegadeo CF    7-2   CD Fulbito "A"
CD Fulbito "B"    3-1   CD Tineo "B"
DESCANSA:
Andés CF

JORNADA 4
28 de octubre de 2023
La Caridad CF    2-7   CD Fulbito "B"
Valdés Atlético "A"    9-2   Andés CF
Puerto de Vega "A"    15-0   Real Tapia CF "B"
Real Tapia CF "A"    15-1   Puerto de Vega "B"
V. de Pravia "C"    2-3   Valdés Atlético "B"
CD Fulbito "A"    9-1   V. de Pravia "B"
CD Tineo "B"    2-4   Vegadeo CF
DESCANSA:
UD Castros

JORNADA 5
4 de noviembre de 2023
UD Castros    1-12   Valdés Atlético "A"
Andés CF    0-0   Puerto de Vega "A"
Real Tapia CF "B"    2-13   Real Tapia CF "A"
Puerto de Vega "B"    10-4   V. de Pravia "C"
Valdés Atlético "B"    6-3   CD Fulbito "A"
V. de Pravia "B"    1-3   CD Tineo "B"
CD Fulbito "B"    0-4   Vegadeo CF
DESCANSA:
La Caridad CF

JORNADA 6
11 de noviembre de 2023
Valdés Atlético "A"    4-1   La Caridad CF
Puerto de Vega "A"    10-2   UD Castros
Real Tapia CF "A"    5-2   Andés CF
V. de Pravia "C"    5-3   Real Tapia CF "B"
CD Fulbito "A"    7-3   Puerto de Vega "B"
CD Tineo "B"    3-10   Valdés Atlético "B"
Vegadeo CF    4-3   V. de Pravia "B"
DESCANSA:
CD Fulbito "B"

JORNADA 7
18 de noviembre de 2023
La Caridad CF    0-15   Puerto de Vega "A"
UD Castros    2-15   Real Tapia CF "A"
Andés CF    5-1   V. de Pravia "C"
Real Tapia CF "B"    1-9   CD Fulbito "A"
Puerto de Vega "B"    4-8   CD Tineo "B"
Valdés Atlético "B"    1-6   Vegadeo CF
CD Fulbito "B"    6-2   V. de Pravia "B"
DESCANSA:
Valdés Atlético "A"

JORNADA 8
25 de noviembre de 2023
Valdés Atlético "A"    4-3   CD Fulbito "B"
Real Tapia CF "A"    16-1   La Caridad CF
V. de Pravia "C"    9-3   UD Castros
CD Fulbito "A"    4-3   Andés CF
CD Tineo "B"    3-2   Real Tapia CF "B"
Vegadeo CF    3-1   Puerto de Vega "B"
V. de Pravia "B"    3-4   Valdés Atlético "B"
DESCANSA:
Puerto de Vega "A"

JORNADA 9
2 de diciembre de 2023
Valdés Atlético "A"    4-1   Puerto de Vega "A"
La Caridad CF    1-2   V. de Pravia "C"
UD Castros    3-8   CD Fulbito "A"
Andés CF    7-4   CD Tineo "B"
Real Tapia CF "B"    0-4   Vegadeo CF
Puerto de Vega "B"    6-2   V. de Pravia "B"
CD Fulbito "B"    5-4   Valdés Atlético "B"
DESCANSA:
Real Tapia CF "A"

JORNADA 10
9 de diciembre de 2023
Puerto de Vega "A"    4-2   CD Fulbito "B"
Real Tapia CF "A"    4-0   Valdés Atlético "A"
CD Fulbito "A"    14-2   La Caridad CF
CD Tineo "B"    3-1   UD Castros
Vegadeo CF    3-0   Andés CF
V. de Pravia "B"    6-4   Real Tapia CF "B"
Valdés Atlético "B"    7-2   Puerto de Vega "B"
DESCANSA:
V. de Pravia "C"

JORNADA 11
16 de diciembre de 2023
Puerto de Vega "A"    3-6   Real Tapia CF "A"
Valdés Atlético "A"    7-1   V. de Pravia "C"
La Caridad CF    0-5   CD Tineo "B"
UD Castros    0-11   Vegadeo CF
Andés CF    3-4   V. de Pravia "B"
Real Tapia CF "B"    0-11   Valdés Atlético "B"
CD Fulbito "B"    10-4   Puerto de Vega "B"
DESCANSA:
CD Fulbito "A"

JORNADA 12
13 de enero de 2024
Real Tapia CF "A"    13-6   CD Fulbito "B"
V. de Pravia "C"    2-8   Puerto de Vega "A"
CD Fulbito "A"    3-4   Valdés Atlético "A"
Vegadeo CF    3-0   La Caridad CF
V. de Pravia "B"    7-7   UD Castros
Valdés Atlético "B"    6-4   Andés CF
Puerto de Vega "B"    5-2   Real Tapia CF "B"
DESCANSA:
CD Tineo "B"

JORNADA 13
20 de enero de 2024
Real Tapia CF "A"    11-0   V. de Pravia "C"
Puerto de Vega "A"    6-2   CD Fulbito "A"
Valdés Atlético "A"    5-2   CD Tineo "B"
La Caridad CF    4-3   V. de Pravia "B"
UD Castros    4-6   Valdés Atlético "B"
Andés CF    6-1   Puerto de Vega "B"
CD Fulbito "B"    11-1   Real Tapia CF "B"
DESCANSA:
Vegadeo CF

JORNADA 14
27 de enero de 2024
CD Fulbito "B"    10-4   V. de Pravia "C"
CD Fulbito "A"    1-9   Real Tapia CF "A"
CD Tineo "B"    2-5   Puerto de Vega "A"
Vegadeo CF    4-2   Valdés Atlético "A"
Valdés Atlético "B"    8-0   La Caridad CF
Puerto de Vega "B"    5-1   UD Castros
Real Tapia CF "B"    1-5   Andés CF
DESCANSA:
V. de Pravia "B"

JORNADA 15
3 de febrero de 2024
V. de Pravia "C"    2-6   CD Fulbito "A"
Real Tapia CF "A"    10-1   CD Tineo "B"
Puerto de Vega "A"    4-3   Vegadeo CF
Valdés Atlético "A"    3-1   V. de Pravia "B"
La Caridad CF    1-3   Puerto de Vega "B"
UD Castros    3-3   Real Tapia CF "B"
Andés CF    5-4   CD Fulbito "B"
DESCANSA:
Valdés Atlético "B"

JORNADA 16
10 de febrero de 2024
UD Castros    1-8   Andés CF
La Caridad CF    3-1   Real Tapia CF "B"
Valdés Atlético "A"    2-6   Valdés Atlético "B"
Puerto de Vega "A"    15-0   V. de Pravia "B"
Real Tapia CF "A"    4-2   Vegadeo CF
V. de Pravia "C"    7-4   CD Tineo "B"
CD Fulbito "A"    6-9   CD Fulbito "B"
DESCANSA:
Puerto de Vega "B"

JORNADA 17
17 de febrero de 2024
CD Fulbito "B"    5-0   UD Castros
Andés CF    3-0   La Caridad CF
Puerto de Vega "B"    0-4   Valdés Atlético "A"
Valdés Atlético "B"    3-5   Puerto de Vega "A"
V. de Pravia "B"    3-10   Real Tapia CF "A"
Vegadeo CF    8-0   V. de Pravia "C"
CD Tineo "B"    0-5   CD Fulbito "A"
DESCANSA:
Real Tapia CF "B"

JORNADA 18
24 de febrero de 2024
La Caridad CF    5-7   UD Castros
Valdés Atlético "A"    10-2   Real Tapia CF "B"
Puerto de Vega "A"    10-4   Puerto de Vega "B"
Real Tapia CF "A"    9-2   Valdés Atlético "B"
V. de Pravia "C"    3-3   V. de Pravia "B"
CD Fulbito "A"    2-2   Vegadeo CF
CD Tineo "B"    0-4   CD Fulbito "B"
DESCANSA:
Andés CF

JORNADA 19
2 de marzo de 2024
CD Fulbito "B"    3-2   La Caridad CF
Andés CF    3-4   Valdés Atlético "A"
Real Tapia CF "B"    1-9   Puerto de Vega "A"
Puerto de Vega "B"    3-11   Real Tapia CF "A"
Valdés Atlético "B"    14-3   V. de Pravia "C"
V. de Pravia "B"    1-10   CD Fulbito "A"
Vegadeo CF    1-3   CD Tineo "B"
DESCANSA:
UD Castros

JORNADA 20
9 de marzo de 2024
Valdés Atlético "A"    10-1   UD Castros
Puerto de Vega "A"    7-2   Andés CF
Real Tapia CF "A"    8-0   Real Tapia CF "B"
V. de Pravia "C"    7-6   Puerto de Vega "B"
CD Fulbito "A"    3-0   Valdés Atlético "B"
CD Tineo "B"    3-2   V. de Pravia "B"
Vegadeo CF    4-1   CD Fulbito "B"
DESCANSA:
La Caridad CF

JORNADA 21
16 de marzo de 2024
La Caridad CF    1-6   Valdés Atlético "A"
UD Castros    1-8   Puerto de Vega "A"
Andés CF    1-11   Real Tapia CF "A"
Real Tapia CF "B"    0-1   V. de Pravia "C"
Puerto de Vega "B"    2-4   CD Fulbito "A"
Valdés Atlético "B"    5-3   CD Tineo "B"
V. de Pravia "B"    0-7   Vegadeo CF
DESCANSA:
CD Fulbito "B"

JORNADA 22
6 de abril de 2024
Puerto de Vega "A"    6-1   La Caridad CF
Real Tapia CF "A"    9-0   UD Castros
V. de Pravia "C"    3-9   Andés CF
CD Fulbito "A"    8-0   Real Tapia CF "B"
CD Tineo "B"    6-3   Puerto de Vega "B"
Vegadeo CF    5-3   Valdés Atlético "B"
V. de Pravia "B"    2-5   CD Fulbito "B"
DESCANSA:
Valdés Atlético "A"

JORNADA 23
13 de abril de 2024
CD Fulbito "B"    2-6   Valdés Atlético "A"
La Caridad CF    0-14   Real Tapia CF "A"
UD Castros    5-6   V. de Pravia "C"
Andés CF    0-4   CD Fulbito "A"
Real Tapia CF "B"    2-10   CD Tineo "B"
Puerto de Vega "B"    1-6   Vegadeo CF
Valdés Atlético "B"    5-4   V. de Pravia "B"
DESCANSA:
Puerto de Vega "A"

JORNADA 24
20 de abril de 2024
Puerto de Vega "A"    6-0   Valdés Atlético "A"
V. de Pravia "C"    3-2   La Caridad CF
CD Fulbito "A"    17-0   UD Castros
CD Tineo "B"    6-2   Andés CF
Vegadeo CF    6-2   Real Tapia CF "B"
V. de Pravia "B"    3-2   Puerto de Vega "B"
Valdés Atlético "B"    4-6   CD Fulbito "B"
DESCANSA:
Real Tapia CF "A"

JORNADA 25
27 de abril de 2024
CD Fulbito "B"    2-6   Puerto de Vega "A"
Valdés Atlético "A"    0-5   Real Tapia CF "A"
La Caridad CF    0-10   CD Fulbito "A"
UD Castros    3-14   CD Tineo "B"
Andés CF    3-7   Vegadeo CF
Real Tapia CF "B"    5-2   V. de Pravia "B"
Puerto de Vega "B"    6-5   Valdés Atlético "B"
DESCANSA:
V. de Pravia "C"

JORNADA 26
4 de mayo de 2024
Real Tapia CF "A"    5-1   Puerto de Vega "A"
V. de Pravia "C"    1-6   Valdés Atlético "A"
CD Tineo "B"    9-1   La Caridad CF
Vegadeo CF    5-2   UD Castros
V. de Pravia "B"    1-4   Andés CF
Valdés Atlético "B"    4-4   Real Tapia CF "B"
Puerto de Vega "B"    3-5   CD Fulbito "B"
DESCANSA:
CD Fulbito "A"

JORNADA 27
11 de mayo de 2024
CD Fulbito "B"    4-7   Real Tapia CF "A"
Puerto de Vega "A"    6-0   V. de Pravia "C"
Valdés Atlético "A"    2-2   CD Fulbito "A"
La Caridad CF    1-4   Vegadeo CF
UD Castros    3-1   V. de Pravia "B"
Andés CF    6-0   Valdés Atlético "B"
Real Tapia CF "B"    7-5   Puerto de Vega "B"
DESCANSA:
CD Tineo "B"

JORNADA 28
18 de mayo de 2024
V. de Pravia "C"    5-11   Real Tapia CF "A"
CD Fulbito "A"    3-2   Puerto de Vega "A"
CD Tineo "B"    5-7   Valdés Atlético "A"
V. de Pravia "B"    0-10   La Caridad CF
Valdés Atlético "B"    7-3   UD Castros
Puerto de Vega "B"    6-4   Andés CF
Real Tapia CF "B"    3-9   CD Fulbito "B"
DESCANSA:
Vegadeo CF

JORNADA 29
25 de mayo de 2024
V. de Pravia "C"    0-2   CD Fulbito "B"
Real Tapia CF "A"    4-2   CD Fulbito "A"
Puerto de Vega "A"    10-0   CD Tineo "B"
Valdés Atlético "A"    1-4   Vegadeo CF
La Caridad CF    2-4   Valdés Atlético "B"
UD Castros    1-8   Puerto de Vega "B"
Andés CF    5-3   Real Tapia CF "B"
DESCANSA:
V. de Pravia "B"

JORNADA 30
1 de junio de 2024
CD Fulbito "A"    -   V. de Pravia "C"
CD Tineo "B"    -   Real Tapia CF "A"
Vegadeo CF    -   Puerto de Vega "A"
V. de Pravia "B"    -   Valdés Atlético "A"
Puerto de Vega "B"    -   La Caridad CF
Real Tapia CF "B"    -   UD Castros
CD Fulbito "B"    -   Andés CF
DESCANSA:
Valdés Atlético "B"