FUTBOL BASE / Segunda Juvenil / RESULTADOS Y CLASIFICACIÓN

Resultados Segunda Juvenil

JORNADA 18
29 de enero de 2023
Real Avilés "B"    0-2   FE Teresiana
CD Vallobín "B"    1-0   San Ignacio CF
SD Narcea    4-1   Real Tapia
SD Colloto    1-1   CD Romanón "B"
CD Romanón    2-0   CD Mosconia
Real Juvencia    1-5   Juv. Estadio "B"
Los Campos    0-0   La Corredoria
CD Grujoan "B"    5-0   Llaranes CF
DESCANSA:
Andés CF


Pos Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pts
1Andés CF161501751345
2CD Romanón171421651844
3SD Narcea171412492343
4CD Grujoan "B"171214482237
5Juv. Estadio "B"171034632533
6Los Campos171034483133
7CD Vallobín "B"171016442631
8CD Romanón "B"17629374020
9Real Avilés "B"17629204120
10La Corredoria17548335419
11CD Mosconia17467294318
12FE Teresiana17458224517
13San Ignacio CF174211264414
14Llaranes CF174211215214
15SD Colloto173311193512
16Real Tapia17231214459
17Real Juvencia17021511672