FUTBOL BASE / Tercera Cadete / RESULTADOS Y CLASIFICACIÓN

Resultados Tercera Cadete

JORNADA 13
28 de enero de 2023
Quirinal "B"    3-5   La Caridad CF
San Fernando    1-4   Salas CD
Real Avilés "C"    4-3   Los Campos "C"
Valdés Atlético    5-0   Navia CF
V. de Pravia "B"    2-0   Club Hispano "B"
SD Narcea    1-5   Andés CF
GD Bosco    0-1   Real Tapia CF


Pos Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pts
1Valdés Atlético131102531833
2SD Narcea131021512432
3Andés CF131012491731
4Real Tapia CF12912371828
5La Caridad CF13724302423
6Salas CD12705372621
7GD Bosco13616352719
8Quirinal "B"12507324115
9Real Avilés "C"12507314015
10Navia CF12417252613
11Los Campos "C"13319274610
12V. de Pravia "B"12318123610
13Club Hispano "B"1322913368
14San Fernando1300137600