FUTBOL BASE / TERCERA JUVENIL / RESULTADOS Y CLASIFICACIÓN

Resultados Tercera juvenil

JORNADA 22
1 de mayo de 2022
Pumarín CF    3-4   Andés CF "B"
Avilés Stadium "B"    2-2   Navia CF
Valdés Atlético    3-0   La Caridad CF
Hermanos Llana    1-4   Centro Asturiano
DESCANSAN:
CD Tineo
Salas CD


Pos Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pts
1Andés CF "B"181332471442
2Centro Asturiano181224643538
3Salas CD181116563634
4Pumarín CF181026654032
5Valdés Atlético181017434131
6La Caridad CF188010415324
7Hermanos Llana18558435520
8CD Tineo185310294718
9Navia CF182412307210
10Avilés Stadium "B"18231325509