FUTBOL BASE / TERCERA JUVENIL / RESULTADOS Y CLASIFICACIÓN

Resultados Tercera juvenil

JORNADA 11
16 de enero de 2022
Andés CF "B"    2-0   Pumarín CF
Navia CF    0-2   Avilés Stadium "B"
La Caridad CF    2-4   Valdés Atlético
Centro Asturiano    3-3   Hermanos Llana
DESCANSAN:
CD Tineo
Salas CD


Pos Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pts
1Centro Asturiano9810391525
2Andés CF "B"952221917
3Pumarín CF9513301716
4Salas CD9504281815
5Hermanos Llana9432231615
6Valdés Atlético9504212115
7La Caridad CF9405223112
8CD Tineo930615329
9Avilés Stadium "B"920716326
10Navia CF901816401