FUTBOL BASE / TERCERA JUVENIL / RESULTADOS Y CLASIFICACIÓN

Resultados Tercera juvenil

JORNADA 12
23 de enero de 2022
Centro Asturiano    2-0   CD Tineo
La Caridad CF    4-2   Hermanos Llana
Navia CF    2-1   Valdés Atlético
Andés CF "B"    2-1   Avilés Stadium "B"
DESCANSAN:
Salas CD
Pumarín CF


Pos Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pts
1Centro Asturiano10910411528
2Andés CF "B"10622231020
3Pumarín CF9513301716
4Salas CD9504281815
5Hermanos Llana10433252015
6Valdés Atlético10505222315
7La Caridad CF10505263315
8CD Tineo1030715349
9Avilés Stadium "B"1020817346
10Navia CF1011818414