FUTBOL BASE / Tercera Infantil / RESULTADOS Y CLASIFICACIÓN

Resultados Tercera Infantil

JORNADA 18
24 de febrero de 2024
Navia CF    -   Club Hispano
SD Narcea "A"    4-1   La Caridad CF
V. de Pravia "A"    5-0   Valdés Atl. "B"
Salas CD    5-1   V. de Pravia "B"
Real Tapia CF    6-1   SD Narcea "B"
Puerto de Vega    1-6   CD Tineo
Andés CF    0-5   UD Castros


Pos Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pts
1V. de Pravia "A"181710891252
2UD Castros181413773043
3SD Narcea "A"181404762742
4Club Hispano171322702541
5CD Tineo181305744439
6La Caridad CF181026643632
7Andés CF18918273728
8Real Tapia CF18909454927
9Salas CD187110485322
10Navia CF175210396017
11Puerto de Vega184014387412
12SD Narcea "B"1812158655
13V. de Pravia "B"1812158735
14Valdés Atl. "B"1810177853