FUTBOL BASE / Tercera Infantil / RESULTADOS Y CLASIFICACIÓN

Resultados Tercera Infantil

JORNADA 26
18 de mayo de 2024
Real Tapia CF    4-1   Salas CD
Puerto de Vega    1-6   V. de Pravia "A"
Andés CF    1-2   SD Narcea "A"
CD Tineo    5-0   Navia CF
SD Narcea "B"    0-5   Club Hispano
V. de Pravia "B"    1-3   La Caridad CF
UD Castros    6-1   Valdés Atl. "B"


Pos Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pts
1V. de Pravia "A"2623121191870
2UD Castros2621231144165
3Club Hispano2619341043860
4SD Narcea "A"2619161055058
5CD Tineo2619071055757
6La Caridad CF261727944653
7Andés CF2612212445238
8Real Tapia CF2611213616935
9Salas CD268315648727
10Navia CF266713578625
11Puerto de Vega2660205910818
12V. de Pravia "B"263320199912
13SD Narcea "B"263221189411
14Valdés Atl. "B"261025141323