FUTBOL BASE / Tercera Alevín / RESULTADOS Y CLASIFICACIÓN

Resultados Tercera Alevín

JORNADA 14
28 de enero de 2023
Real Tapia CF    5-1   Puerto de Vega
Avilés Stadium    6-1   Barres CF "B"
GD Bosco "C"    0-5   Valdés Atl. "A"
Salas CD    0-5   SD Narcea "A"
UD Castros    2-3   Andés CF
SD Narcea "B"    2-0   V. de Pravia "B"
Valdés Atl. "B"    4-3   Marino Cudillero
A. Vegadense    0-1   Llaranes CF


Pos Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pts
1SD Narcea "A"14140074542
2Valdés Atl. "A"141301611139
3Llaranes CF141103622933
4Real Tapia CF141103562833
5Avilés Stadium141013592531
6Andés CF141004554130
7A. Vegadense14806424024
8Puerto de Vega14608405018
9Salas CD14608476218
10GD Bosco "C"14419365213
11Marino Cudillero14347234113
12UD Castros14338255212
13Barres CF "B"1423922499
14Valdés Atl. "B"14201240716
15SD Narcea "B"14111211524
16V. de Pravia "B"1411128534