FUTBOL BASE / TERCERA BENJAMÍN / RESULTADOS Y CLASIFICACIÓN

Resultados Tercera benjamín

JORNADA 22
30 de abril de 2022
Club Hispano    2-1   A. Vegadense
Soto del Barco    2-3   Salas CD
V. de Pravia    10-3   Valdés Atl. "B"
Puerto de Vega    1-4   Andés CF
UD Castros    2-5   San Fernando "C"
DESCANSA:
La Caridad CF


Pos Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pts
1A. Vegadense2018111351755
2Club Hispano2017211262953
3V. de Pravia201343945643
4Andés CF201127895635
5Soto del Barco201028755632
6Salas CD20938928230
7San Fernando "C"208210837126
8La Caridad CF208012607424
9Puerto de Vega2043136510315
10Valdés Atl. "B"202018541676
11UD Castros200119261881